Avbryt
Börja följ

Fyll i din e-postadress för gratis uppdateringar om Östadkulle SK Seniorlag Damer

Följ

Seniorlag Damer

Följ oss för uppdateringar
Följ
Östadkulle SK
Fotboll
Seniorlag Damer
Träningsmatcher Damer, Västergötland
Tabell
Lag M V O F P
1 IFK Örby A 7 4 0 3 6
2 IF Elfsborg A 9 6 2 1 4
3 Sils IF A 4 3 1 0 3
4 Skepplanda BTK A 4 3 0 1 3
5 Lerums IS A 3 2 0 1 3
6 Onsala BK Dam A 1 1 0 0 3
7 Skoftebyns IF A 3 1 1 1 3
8 IFK Göteborg A 1 0 1 0 1
9 Trollhättans IF A 5 5 0 0 0
10 Trollhättans BoIS A 4 3 0 1 0
11 Alingsås IF FF F17 1 1 0 0 0
12 IK Frisco U 2 2 0 0 0
13 IK Frisco A 5 4 0 1 0
14 Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro A 3 3 0 0 0
15 Hyssna IF A 5 2 1 2 0
16 Kronängs IF A 4 3 0 1 0
17 Vinninga AIF A 3 1 2 0 0
18 Jung/ Kvänums IF U 1 1 0 0 0
19 Toarpsalliansen A 3 2 0 1 0
20 Skövde KIK A 3 2 0 1 0
21 Råda BK A 4 3 1 0 0
22 Alingsås IF FF F19 5 4 0 1 0
23 Södra Ving/Hössna/Timmele A 5 3 0 2 0
24 Ulricehamns IFK A 5 3 1 1 0
25 Stenstorps IF A 3 2 0 1 0
26 Norra Fågelås IF A 2 2 0 0 0
27 Lidköpings FK U19 2 2 0 0 0
28 IFK Hjo A 2 2 0 0 0
29 BK Häcken A 1 1 0 0 0
30 Vänersborgs IF A 1 1 0 0 0
31 IF Elfsborg U 4 2 1 1 0
32 Våmbs IF U 3 2 0 1 0
33 Skultorps IF A 1 1 0 0 0
34 Hestra/Grimsås A 1 1 0 0 0
35 Vartofta SK A 4 2 2 0 0
36 Alingsås KIK U 1 1 0 0 0
37 Jula BK A 1 1 0 0 0
38 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 1 0 0 0
39 FC Trollhättan 6 3 1 2 0
40 Lödöse Nygård IK A 6 3 1 2 0
41 Halmstads BK A 1 1 0 0 0
42 Gällstads FK A 3 2 0 1 0
43 Jitex BK U19 1 1 0 0 0
44 Brämhults IK U 2 1 1 0 0
45 Skövde KIK U 1 1 0 0 0
46 Vänersborgs IF U 1 1 0 0 0
47 IK Rössö Uddevalla U19 1 1 0 0 0
48 Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör A 1 1 0 0 0
49 Tofta GIF A 1 1 0 0 0
50 IK Sturehov U 1 1 0 0 0
51 Axvalls IF A 6 4 0 2 0
52 Moholms SK A 3 1 1 1 0
53 Mariestads BoIS FF A 4 1 2 1 0
54 Vara SK A 2 1 0 1 0
55 Götene FK A 2 1 1 0 0
56 IF Tymer A 2 1 0 1 0
57 Svenljunga IK U 2 1 1 0 0
58 Toarpsalliansen U 2 1 1 0 0
59 Arentorp Helås FK A 1 1 0 0 0
60 Degerfors IF U 1 1 0 0 0
61 Mölnlycke IF A 1 1 0 0 0
62 Torslanda IK A 1 1 0 0 0
63 Ljungskile SK Dam 1 1 0 0 0
64 IFK Tidaholm A 2 1 1 0 0
65 Vänersborgs FK A 4 2 0 2 0
66 Jönköpings Södra IF A 3 1 1 1 0
67 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF A 2 1 0 1 0
68 Brämhults IK A 2 1 0 1 0
69 FC Kabel Åttio /Borås AIK/Byttorp A 1 0 1 0 0
70 Husqvarna FF A 1 0 1 0 0
71 IF Eksjö Fotboll A 1 0 1 0 0
72 Lidköpings FK A 1 0 1 0 0
73 Vallens IF 0 0 0 0 0
74 Gnosjö IF A 0 0 0 0 0
75 Grebbestads IF A 0 0 0 0 0
76 Örgryte IS A 0 0 0 0 0
77 Stenungsunds IF A 0 0 0 0 0
78 Ulvåkers IF U 0 0 0 0 0
79 Utbynäs SK A 0 0 0 0 0
80 IK Sturehov A 0 0 0 0 0
81 Lödöse Nygård IK U 0 0 0 0 0
82 Alingsås IF FF U 0 0 0 0 0
83 IFK Örby U17 Nationell 0 0 0 0 0
84 Sävedalens IF U 0 0 0 0 0
85 Tabergs SK U 0 0 0 0 0
86 Skultorps IF U 0 0 0 0 0
87 Vinninga AIF U 0 0 0 0 0
88 Långared/Sollebrunn U 0 0 0 0 0
89 Skoftebyns IF U 4 2 0 2 0
90 Bankeryds SK A 1 0 0 1 0
91 Sävedalens IF A 1 0 0 1 0
92 Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 1 0
93 Wargöns IK A 1 0 0 1 0
94 Kabel Åttio/Borås AIK/Byttorp A 1 0 0 1 0
95 Eda IF 1 0 0 1 0
96 Halvorstorp A/FC Trollhättan U 1 0 0 1 0
97 Emtunga/Tråvad/Larv A 3 1 0 2 0
98 Sils IF B 2 1 0 1 0
99 Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0 1 1 0
100 Sjömarkens IF A 2 1 0 1 0
101 Mellby IK A 3 1 0 2 0
102 Åsa IF 1, DM Damer 2023 1 0 0 1 0
103 Sollebrunn/Långared A 1 0 0 1 0
104 Mullsjö IF A 1 0 0 1 0
105 Näset SK A 1 0 0 1 0
106 Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 1 0
107 Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 1 0
108 Kinna IF A 1 0 0 1 0
109 Göteborgs DFF A 3 1 0 2 0
110 IK Zenith A 1 0 0 1 0
111 Hemsjö IF A 1 0 0 1 0
112 Mariedals IK A 2 0 0 2 0
113 Södra Ving/Hössna/Timmele U 3 0 1 2 0
114 Falköpings KIK A 2 0 0 2 0
115 Valinge-Derome DFF A 1 0 0 1 0
116 Rävlanda/Bollebygd A 2 0 0 2 0
117 Åsebro IF A 2 0 0 2 0
118 Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik A 1 0 0 1 0
119 Vänersborgs FK U19 1 0 0 1 0
120 IFK Örby U 1 0 0 1 0
121 Rackeby/Kållandsö A 1 0 0 1 0
122 Habo IF A 1 0 0 1 0
123 Öckerö IF A 1 0 0 1 0
124 Örslösa-Söne IK A 1 0 0 1 0
125 Töreboda IK A 3 1 0 2 0
126 Falköpings KIK U18 2 0 0 2 0
127 Sjötofta IF A 1 0 0 1 0
128 IK Rössö Uddevalla F19, U 1 0 0 1 0
129 Alingsås KIK A 5 1 0 4 0
130 Vårgårda IK A 4 1 0 3 0
131 Falköpings KIK U 1 0 0 1 0
132 Hajom/Björketorp 1 0 0 1 0
133 Kroppefjälls IF A 1 0 0 1 0
134 Jung-Kvänum 10 IF A 1 0 0 1 0
135 Ytterby IS A 1 0 0 1 0
136 Hörnebo SK A 3 0 0 3 0
137 Askims IK A 2 1 0 1 0
138 Våmbs IF A 4 1 0 3 0
139 Götene FK U 2 0 0 2 0
140 Axvalls IF U 1 0 0 1 0
141 Degerfors IF A 1 0 0 1 0
142 Falkenbergs FF 1 0 0 1 0
143 Skara FC A 2 0 0 2 0
144 Annelunds IF A 4 1 0 3 0
145 IK Gauthiod A 4 0 0 4 0
146 Ulvåkers IF A 5 0 2 3 0
147 Nittorps IK A 3 0 0 3 0
148 Borås GIF 1 0 0 1 0
149 Östadkulle/Södra Härene A 2 0 0 2 0
150 Vallens IF U 1 0 0 1 0
151 Svenljunga IK A 4 1 0 3 0
152 Sjuntorps IF A 2 0 0 2 0

Matcher

Lagets matcher