G�ingerundan 2012 2012-05-13 17:38 Created by SiTiming � Neptron AB 2012
40km
  Start nr F�rnamn Efternamn F�rening/Ort/Land       Tid    
  620 Lena Ahl Lindqvist H�ssleholm 02:40:20  
  618 Jennifer Almroth Karlskrona ASK 01:56:19  
  632 G�ran Fransson 01:24:01  
  627 Gunilla Gustafsson Bj�rnum 02:03:59  
  633 Marianne Holmberg 03:41:41  
  623 Bert Johansson H�ssleholm 02:31:06  
  625 Kent Johansson H�stveda 02:40:16  
  617 Kjell Johansson H�ssleholm 02:29:25  
  624 Terese Johansson S�sdala 02:40:11  
  647 Tore J�nsson K�vlinge 01:56:55  
  622 Kerstin Lindkvist Olandersson BLH 02:34:36  
  619 Wille Lindqvist H�ssleholm 02:40:12  
  621 Anders Lundkvist Tyringe 01:21:51  
  626 Anders Ohlsson Kristianstad 01:51:32  
  635 Sandra Olsson 02:15:23  
  636 Bertil Persson 02:40:11  
  638 Erika Persson Bivall 02:40:09  
  628 Christin Pruetz Tyringe 02:04:10  
  639 Ingela Richard 02:15:23  
  640 Alexander Rundberg 03:42:31  
  642 Andes Rundberg 01:38:09  
  643 Marie Rundberg 01:38:09  
  644 Petra Rundberg 03:42:32  
  641 Sebastian Rundberg 03:41:35  
  645 Evert Stj�rnquist         03:41:56    
60km
  Start nr F�rnamn Efternamn F�rening/Ort/Land       Tid    
  546 Stefan Andersson Tyringe 02:00:53  
  543 Lena Bengstsson Stoby DNF  
  501 Ronnie Bj�rklund 02:01:36  
  519 Per-�ke Bladh Yngsj� 02:31:05  
  502 Kasper Brattfors 02:02:45  
  535 Olivia Davidson H�ssleholms CK 03:32:18  
  534 Leif Davidsson S�sdala 03:32:17  
  539 Leif Ericsson Polisens IF 03:24:12  
  520 Simon Eugel H�ssleholms OK 01:46:00  
  503 Per Flink 02:24:24  
  523 Dennis Frankenstein �lmhult 02:20:53  
  545 Lasse Friberg H�ssleholm 02:55:16  
  536 Cecilia Hillman M�lle 02:55:26  
  526 Maria Jacky Lund 02:29:56  
  505 Calle Jensen 02:11:25  
  504 Joel Jensen 02:11:23  
  530 Cecilia J�nsson �hus CK 01:54:35  
  506 Lena J�nsson 03:04:04  
  531 Henrik Karlsson BLAKS IF 01:55:53  
  525 Jorma Kemppainen Glim�kra 02:11:19  
  517 Bertin Kersmark Ljungbyhed 02:58:51  
  518 Kerstin Kersmark Ljungbyhed 02:58:52  
  544 Eleonor Kier �hus 02:55:25  
  533 Marcus Knutsmark Blaks IF 02:17:57  
  548 Ingvar Landgren Helsingborg 03:01:05  
  550 Marianne Lindgren H�ssleholm 03:52:20  
  524 Anders Lundin Glim�kra 02:11:20  
  507 Hanna Mj�vik 02:16:43  
  537 Anna Nilsson H�ssleholms CK 02:54:25  
  508 Kennet Nilsson 02:02:14  
  541 Jannika Norlin Lund 02:26:29  
  516 Kjell Persson Torna H�llestad 02:45:35  
  529 Lisbeth Persson �storp 02:59:14  
  509 Malin Persson 02:15:20  
  532 Ola Persson Blaks IF 01:54:55  
  528 S�ren Persson �storp 02:59:12  
  522 Tomas Persson H�ssleholm 02:48:38  
  515 Clemens Ronge Ljungby 02:04:09  
  538 G�ran Roslund Polisens IF 03:24:15  
  549 Jan Rosqvist �hus 03:52:20  
  547 Mats Rydberg H�ssleholm 02:13:37  
  510 Annika Sahlstr�m 02:24:37  
  540 Lars-Erik Servin Polisen 03:24:00  
  511 Helga Stenzel 03:46:37  
  542 Wiola Svensson Stoby 02:30:10  
  521 Jerry Thulin Sj�bo 02:09:58  
  512 Ann-Christin Wingren 03:03:37  
  513 Bertil Wingren         03:03:40    
90km
  Start nr F�rnamn Efternamn F�rening/Ort/Land   Split 1   Tid    
  302 Cecilia Andersson 02:20:38 03:29:49  
  383 Kjell Andersson Osby Cykelteam 02:24:28 03:21:18  
  300 Larsge Andersson 02:45:21 03:48:09  
  303 Mats Andersson 02:21:32 03:19:39  
  367 Per G�ran Andersson �hus 02:32:20 03:49:07  
  301 Roger Andersson OSBY CYKELTEAM 02:21:18 03:20:21  
  304 Alexander Arildsson 02:11:41 03:10:35  
  305 Per-Olof Arvedson 02:41:45 04:03:18  
  385 Luc Bax H�ssleholm 02:12:39 03:08:07  
  389 Marco Beekhuis Esl�v 01:59:22 02:50:48  
  391 Jan-�ke Bengtsson H�ssleholms CK 02:25:51 03:21:58  
  306 MATHIAS BENGTSSON ELMHULTS SC 02:24:29 03:24:11  
  354 Dan Berg Brom�lla 03:12:28  
  395 Per-�ke Clevenhag Cykelklubben.se 02:30:10 03:31:02  
  307 Gustaf De Geer Ck Lunedi 02:46:08  
  373 Magnus Denckert Bj�rnum 01:59:39 02:49:19  
  376 Anita Edvardsson H�stveda 02:42:05 03:44:35  
  378 Mats Edvardsson H�ssleholm 02:29:00 03:35:32  
  308 Petter Eiring �storps CK 02:32:34 03:37:25  
  309 Ida Ekdahl Elmhults SC 02:28:30 03:26:00  
  310 Bj�rn Ekelund 02:46:42 03:54:32  
  311 Katarina Ekelund 02:46:40 03:54:37  
  312 Niklas Eliasson 03:08:30 04:25:19  
  387 Christer Elmesand Lammhultscyklisterna 02:24:29 03:21:36  
  313 H�kan Engdahl Nordic Sugar 02:20:30 03:26:14  
  29 Ida Eriksdotter 02:46:37 03:55:16  
  386 Ulf Fransson Lammhults CK 02:24:30 03:21:22  
  314 Anna-Lena Grimberg 02:40:44 03:50:50  
  359 Marie Gullberg H�sveda 03:27:20 05:00:10  
  315 Mimmi Hansson Salsj�n Motionsklubb 02:56:17 04:08:01  
  377 Owe Hansson Knislinge 02:24:38 03:21:31  
  318 Karl H�kansson Tetra Pak IF 02:14:00 03:20:20  
  284 Matti H�m�l�inen H�sthult 02:12:00 03:10:51  
  319 Pia Jannesson 02:12:03 03:08:25  
  384 Jan Johansson Lomma 02:14:25 03:14:06  
  320 Patric Johansson elmhults sport club 02:12:04 03:04:42  
  322 Anders J�nsson 02:46:51 03:53:29  
  321 Carina J�nsson 02:46:55 03:53:28  
  323 Ingrid J�nsson H�ssleholms CK 02:53:34 04:07:54  
  366 Magnus J�nsson �hus CK 01:58:30 02:42:30  
  325 Ida Klemedtsson 02:28:36 03:26:05  
  326 Bj�rn Kristiansson Tetra Pak IF 02:20:26 03:22:11  
  327 Lars-Inge Kvist Esl�vs CK 02:35:06 03:38:30  
  355 Karin Lannberg Brom�lla 02:14:18 03:12:32  
  372 Anders Lindkvist Esl�v 02:24:31 03:29:46  
  375 Claes Lindkvist Olandersson 02:06:18 03:04:11  
  329 Ingemar Losell Cykelklubben.se 01:59:16 02:58:14  
  330 Thomas Lysdal Kristianstad CK 01:58:18 02:42:32  
  91 Erik L�fberg 02:46:36 03:55:16  
  361 Peter L�fqvist Frosta 02:24:34 03:25:12  
  379 Anders Magneklint M�lle 02:24:29 03:21:20  
  331 Leif Magnusson 02:17:10 03:10:03  
  394 Pontus Malmberg Kristianstad 01:58:33 02:42:31  
  374 Christer Matsson Kristianstad 02:24:18 03:21:13  
  363 Lars Nellde �hus CK 03:41:41 04:30:08  
  332 Nils Niklasson 02:32:51 03:43:07  
  357 Carl-Eric Nilsson Stoby 02:45:19 03:48:09  
  390 Jan Nilsson H�ssleholms CK 02:11:07 03:09:02  
  364 Magnus Nilsson �hus CK 01:59:12 02:47:05  
  353 Malin Nilsson Sj�bo 02:41:47 03:41:41  
  358 Niclas Nilsson Lund 02:11:27 03:04:17  
  380 Stefan Nilsson H�ssleholms CK 02:24:30 03:21:29  
  371 Kerstin Nord�n Frosta Multisport 01:59:10 02:47:01  
  370 Richard Nordstr�m Frosta Multisport 01:59:09 02:47:15  
  333 Bertil Ohlsson Osby Cykelteam 02:24:40 03:25:14  
  334 Ulf Olausson Laholmscyklisten 02:53:50 04:08:06  
  388 J�rgen Olsson Esl�v 01:59:43 02:50:49  
  335 Ewald Ornstein 03:17:59 04:48:08  
  336 Tina Ornstein 03:18:02 04:48:09  
  392 Anders Persson H�ssleholm 02:24:30 03:22:05  
  368 H�kan Persson H�ssleholms CK 02:24:24 03:25:57  
  351 Jan Persson Ystad 01:59:08 02:47:03  
  362 Kenneth Persson H��r 02:24:35 03:25:08  
  352 Mikael Persson Kristianstad 01:58:24 02:46:50  
  337 Sven - Inge Persson 02:56:13 04:12:28  
  338 Oscar Persson Wremerth H�ssleholms CK 02:24:22 03:21:13  
  339 Jonas Petersson 02:45:41 03:54:33  
  121 Tobbe Petterson Team Create 02:03:57 02:53:13  
  393 Thomas Pettersson CKC4 02:03:15 02:49:49  
  381 Finn Rasmusson Perstorp 02:06:17 03:04:09  
  340 Roland Renteria 02:12:06 03:04:45  
  341 Agneta Sallhed Canneroth 02:32:35 03:37:29  
  369 Anders Sandberg L�nsf�rs�kringar 02:22:12 03:20:16  
  342 Anders Severin Laholmscyklisten 02:54:12 04:08:12  
  144 Johanna Sol�n Westling 03:14:31 04:43:00  
  345 Uffe St�ckel Kristianstad CK 01:58:20 02:42:25  
  346 Mogens Uhd Jepsen HSOK 02:14:20 03:11:26  
  356 Bj�rn Ulv�s Kalmar RC 02:14:24 03:10:44  
  382 Per-�ke Wernquist FTC H�lllviken 01:58:28 02:42:44  
  347 Stig-Allan Winterquist 03:00:55 04:12:30  
  348 Jonas �kesson Perstorp AB IF 02:08:39 02:59:29  
  349 Nils �berg H�llviken CK 02:14:21 03:11:49  
  350 Nicklas �rmon FTC H�llviken   02:14:21   03:11:50    
150km
  Start nr F�rnamn Efternamn F�rening/Ort/Land   Split 1   Tid    
  2 Lasse Alfredsson H�ssleholms CK 04:33:50 05:41:42  
  281 Ola Algerstedt H�rby 03:51:46 04:38:56  
  258 Karl-Erik Andersson �hus CK 03:51:49 04:38:47  
  184 Michael Andersson IK Vinco 03:28:55 04:14:11  
  210 Niklas Andersson Esl�vs sims�llskap 04:35:14 05:38:50  
  209 Petra Andersson Esl�vs sims�llskap 04:35:14 05:38:54  
  414 RIchard Andersson Sj�bo 04:03:17 05:04:17  
  220 Tony Andersson Sj�bo 03:22:18 04:06:03  
  3 Kristin Arnell 05:46:06 07:03:39  
  222 Magnus Aronsson K�vlinge 03:51:52 04:39:15  
  230 Ulf Asklund Malm� 04:07:33 05:07:32  
  4 Mikael Aspegren Andrarums if 06:15:28 07:42:44  
  5 Tohmas Ax CK X 03:39:06 04:29:28  
  6 Ede Barabas Tetra Pak IF 04:59:16 06:08:34  
  272 Lars Bengtsson H�llviken CK 03:48:10 04:32:35  
  208 Lars-Rune Bengtsson Kristianstad CK 03:28:51 04:15:17  
  203 Morten Bengtsson Elmhult Sportclub 03:43:40 04:30:00  
  7 Anders Bennrup H�llviken CK DNF  
  8 Henrik Bertilsson H�ssleholms CK 03:54:11 04:41:26  
  229 Mr. Bherwaldt FCT FT DNF  
  294 Ola Billqvist CK Lunedi 03:03:19 03:42:24  
  404 Erik Bjerkman Kristianstad Triathlon 03:48:04 04:34:01  
  239 Johan Bonnevier CykelCity 03:03:25 03:42:22  
  9 Hanna Born 05:38:13 06:52:50  
  10 Thomas Brenander 03:52:26 04:53:09  
  11 Anders Brieditis FTC H�llviken 03:48:15 04:33:22  
  275 Patrick Bubiuc CK Fix 03:47:23 04:45:03  
  266 Jonas B�rjesson Team Rosslu 04:07:17 05:17:20  
  262 Bosse Carlbark �hus CK 03:51:50 04:44:47  
  12 Pehr Carlberg Heleneholms IF 03:52:06 04:41:32  
  13 Marcus Carlsson Sj�bo 03:43:55 04:30:18  
  14 Flemming Christiansen Team Roslin 04:06:42 05:22:45  
  237 Stefan Christianson Team Roslin 03:43:48 04:39:01  
  194 Kennet Christiansson Billinge 03:22:48 04:06:30  
  15 Dan Clar�n 04:07:11 05:17:21  
  282 Johan Cronvall Markaryd 03:44:07 04:40:13  
  289 Per Dackander Elmhult Sportclub 04:14:34 05:19:59  
  16 Johan Dahlen 03:51:55 04:43:45  
  183 Inge Dahlstedt Malm� 04:07:23 05:05:57  
  283 Mats Danielsson Elmhults SC 03:43:59 04:35:05  
  17 Lars Densfelt FTC H�llvikens CK 03:53:48 04:43:39  
  18 Jacob Drejsanger 03:50:14 04:54:09  
  296 Per Edvardsson H�stveda 03:53:57 04:41:13  
  19 Tomas Einarsson H�ssleholms CK 04:14:01 05:16:13  
  21 Fredrik Ekstr�m Elmhults sport club 03:53:43 04:40:52  
  20 Maria Ekstr�m Elmhults sport club 04:31:17 05:32:44  
  22 Per Ekstr�m H�lsopunkten 03:45:31 04:38:37  
  23 Joakim Engbe Formtoppen Cykel 03:48:14 04:33:19  
  24 Lennart Engbe H�llvikenCK 04:51:23 05:49:27  
  26 Bj�rn Engvall 05:15:18 06:34:13  
  25 Johan Engvall 05:15:19 06:34:03  
  27 Oskar Enkel 04:28:42 05:25:02  
  28 Ola Ericsson 04:21:54 05:31:52  
  405 Mats Erikson Lund 03:44:44 04:39:51  
  285 Mikael Eriksson Elmhult Sportclub 03:03:21 03:42:19  
  30 Stefan Eriksson Akzo Nobel IK 04:07:32 05:03:00  
  223 Carl Erlandsson Furulund 03:51:53 04:39:10  
  31 Jenny Eskilsson 05:25:18 06:39:34  
  32 Johan Fischer 04:07:33 05:02:44  
  297 Stefan Fleron Tachtius AB 04:13:15 05:20:10  
  33 Magnus Fogelberg 03:51:27 04:44:23  
  34 Torbj�rn Frantsi FTC Formtoppen Cykel H�llviken 03:53:49 04:43:37  
  35 Mats Fredriksson H�ssleholms CK 04:07:14 05:00:57  
  36 Anders F�lt Lactat3 Sport Team 04:10:14 05:07:31  
  37 Michael Gehrisch Formtoppen Cykel 03:53:54 04:40:56  
  407 Jonatan Gernes �storps CK 03:02:54 03:41:57  
  197 Magnus Gilljam FTC H�llviken CK 03:03:23 03:42:26  
  198 Nina Gilljam FTC H�llvike 03:48:21 04:32:40  
  186 Jonas Glad FTC H�llviken 03:53:53 04:41:43  
  190 Johan Gral�n H�llviken CK 04:18:27 05:32:07  
  38 Tony Gren Friskis o Svettis Helsingborg 04:51:08 06:02:52  
  257 Lars Gullberg VIsseltofta 04:51:59 06:05:49  
  39 Filip Gustafsson Elmhults Sport Club DNF  
  263 Jonas Gustafsson H�lsopunkten 03:39:08 04:29:33  
  249 Anders Gyllstr�m CKX 03:50:36 04:54:31  
  402 Jan-Erik Hagholm CKX 04:06:45 05:04:03  
  41 Johan Hall 04:51:44 06:04:18  
  261 Ola Hallberg H�llvikens CK 03:03:21 03:42:14  
  181 Anna Hammer H�ssleholms CK 04:59:01 06:03:44  
  42 Adrian Hansson 03:43:49 04:32:12  
  44 Anders Hansson 05:38:14 06:52:50  
  43 Mikael Hansson �sterlensschackv�nner 06:15:31 07:42:43  
  295 P�r Hedlund H�ssleholms CK 03:03:21 03:42:25  
  45 �sa Hedman 04:07:32 05:03:00  
  245 Patrik Heiler CK Cykelcity 03:03:26 03:42:37  
  46 Henrik Hejderup CK FIX 03:03:26 03:42:30  
  217 Robin Hellberg Osby CykelTeam 03:04:35 03:59:47  
  232 Tomas Hellstr�m H�llviken CK 04:18:24 05:31:54  
  48 Linus Helmestam Frosta Multisport 03:22:31 04:10:19  
  408 Lars Henriksson �lmhult ESC 03:39:26 04:29:44  
  50 Asko Hiekkam�ki H�ssleholms CK 03:37:13 04:25:28  
  200 Rolf Hjertsson FTC H�llviken DNF  
  212 Tomas Hollen FTC H�llviken CK 03:48:06 04:32:30  
  52 Johan Holmqvist H�llviken CK 04:14:30 05:27:22  
  53 Robert Holmqvist Formtoppen Cykel (FTC) 03:53:49 04:41:19  
  54 Jan Holst MKK 05:07:23 06:18:28  
  55 Oskar Holtz H�ssleholm 04:51:50 05:53:24  
  270 Axel Holt�s Knowit 04:59:15 06:05:54  
  56 Rickard Hyl�n FTC H�llviken 04:53:29 06:00:16  
  57 Jan H�kansson Esl�vs CK 03:04:05 03:48:13  
  277 Liselott H�kansson Degeberga 04:41:51 05:47:18  
  226 Mattias H�kansson Osby CykelTeam 03:03:19 03:42:18  
  259 Thomas H�kansson Malm� 03:41:32 04:29:56  
  195 Tobias H�gberg H�ssleholms CK 03:28:47 04:13:57  
  409 Gabriele Ianello H�ssleholms CK DNF  
  58 Mikael Isaksson Esl�vs Sims�llskap 04:46:46 05:50:57  
  228 Peter Isaksson �hus CK 03:03:19 03:42:27  
  291 Klaes Jahnsen Elmhult sSportclub 03:03:23 03:42:23  
  251 Fredrik Jansson Cykelklubben.se 03:05:17 03:53:02  
  59 Martin Jansson 04:07:37 05:07:16  
  60 Andr� Jeppsson 04:07:17 05:07:06  
  292 Anders M Jepsen Elmhult SC 03:39:19 04:29:38  
  61 Mikael Jersby Halmstad 03:04:03 03:48:05  
  288 Arne Johansson Elmhult SC 04:42:06 05:41:15  
  63 H�kan Johansson H�lsopukten 03:51:53 04:39:00  
  62 Lars-�ke Johansson H�lsopunkten 03:26:16 04:35:05  
  253 Lasse Johansson H�ssleholm 04:06:55 05:06:57  
  225 Magnus Johansson FTC H�llviken CK 03:03:25 03:43:53  
  64 Mats Johansson H�lsopunkten 04:07:30 05:07:22  
  65 Per Johansson 338 sm�land 03:22:45 04:10:26  
  206 Per Johansson Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 03:49:31 04:47:32  
  278 Peter Johansson Elmhults Sportclub 03:22:52 04:06:34  
  178 Viktor Johansson �storps CK 03:03:26 03:42:25  
  410 Henrik Jongenburger Kristianstad CK 03:35:52 04:27:58  
  403 Ulf Juhlin CK Fix 05:06:30  
  67 Filip J�rletoft 05:26:20 06:51:42  
  68 Mikael J�rletoft 04:59:36 06:08:41  
  73 Jonas J�nsson 03:37:06 04:25:28  
  274 Mattias J�nsson Malm� 04:06:00 04:59:48  
  72 Olof J�nsson 04:00:07 05:01:03  
  70 Peter J�nsson Nordic Sugar DNF  
  191 Peter J�nsson Malm� 04:22:43 05:24:33  
  71 Rune J�nsson H�ssleholms CK 04:14:55 05:27:31  
  173 Simon J�nsson Trelleborg 04:21:36 05:31:20  
  74 Pia Kajliden Markaryd 05:07:38 06:21:01  
  75 Bj�rn Karlsson H�ssleholm 03:43:53 04:35:43  
  76 Jan Karlsson IK Vinco 03:03:16 03:42:41  
  196 Kenneth Karlsson CKC4 03:15:52 04:03:46  
  244 Per-Erik Karlsson CK Lunedi DNF  
  77 Attila Kathy Tetra Pak IF 04:59:19 06:08:40  
  78 Johan Klar�n 03:41:21 DNF  
  79 Mats Klippberg IK Finnish 04:52:07 05:47:42  
  201 Petter Knutsson FTC H�llviken 04:51:22 05:49:26  
  267 Bexhet Krasniqi Kristianstad 04:33:02 05:32:27  
  269 Mikael Kretz Crisp Tri Team 04:59:16 06:08:02  
  80 Jerker Kristiansson 03:03:16 03:42:09  
  81 Roger K�llberg H�llviken CK 03:48:17 04:32:37  
  84 H�kan Larsson CK Bure 03:04:14 03:48:18  
  85 Johan Larsson 03:43:50 04:38:55  
  83 Jonas Larsson 03:51:38 04:41:09  
  82 Peter Larsson 04:46:44 05:51:03  
  268 Danil Liljedahl Perstorp 03:29:05 04:18:33  
  224 Per Lindgren Simrishamn 03:41:18 04:39:04  
  87 Janne Lindholm LUNGPLUS 05:10:12 06:30:14  
  273 Jacob Lindkvist Onemanarmy 03:03:32 03:42:40  
  233 Peter Ljunggren H�llviken CK 04:14:19 05:31:55  
  88 Lars Ljungqvist Heleneholm IF 03:03:18 03:43:47  
  416 Alf Lundahl Ljungbyhed 04:33:28 05:32:55  
  189 Peter Lundberg FTC H�llviken AC 03:28:50 04:14:09  
  177 Anders Lundborg Frosta Multisport 04:07:13 05:05:55  
  89 H�kan Lundstr�m 04:51:54 05:53:30  
  90 Jan Lutgebaucks 03:41:29 05:22:48  
  287 Iain Mackie Elmhult Sportclub 03:04:07 03:47:52  
  92 Claus Madsen 04:05:05 05:08:19  
  93 Tom Magnusson Malm� 04:07:22 05:05:55  
  255 Ingemar Malmberg Esl�vs CK 04:13:44 05:08:57  
  94 Olle Malmberg Esl�vs CK 04:13:46 05:09:04  
  264 Magnus Malmgren Sunne 05:26:12 06:41:11  
  95 Charlotte Menzel H�llviken CK 05:03:52 06:19:00  
  219 Thomas Meuller H�llvikens CK 03:51:56 04:54:22  
  97 Andr� M�nsson 04:07:14 05:17:14  
  240 Magnus M�nsson H�lsopunkten 03:41:19 04:32:21  
  98 Roland M�nsson Team Rosslins 04:07:16 05:17:17  
  180 Margareta Nielsen �storps CK 03:28:58 04:14:18  
  185 Andr�as Nilsson IK Vinco 03:03:15 03:42:17  
  100 Axel Nilsson CK Bure 03:19:36 04:06:20  
  234 Carina Nilsson H�llviken CK 04:14:20 05:32:03  
  276 Christian Nilsson H�llviken FTC 03:53:48 04:40:46  
  250 Dan Nilsson �hus 03:51:56 04:39:26  
  101 Glenn Nilsson H�llviken CK 03:48:07 04:34:53  
  246 Oskar Nilsson �hus CK 03:03:27 03:42:40  
  265 Rickard Nilsson FTC H�llviken CK DNF  
  247 Viktor Nilsson �hus CK 03:03:29 04:01:35  
  102 Maria Nord Lactat3 Sport Team 05:00:51 06:08:43  
  254 Fredrik Nystedt �storps CK 03:03:30 03:42:33  
  103 Marcel N�hring Lammhultscyklisterna 03:28:45 04:16:47  
  104 H�kan Ohlsson FTC H�llviken CK 03:52:06 04:41:19  
  106 Anders Olson 03:41:22 04:27:51  
  105 Jonas Olson Esl�vs SIms�llskap 03:53:40 04:40:54  
  108 H�kan Olsson FK Trampen 04:01:46 09:59:36  
  109 Lars Magnus Olsson 03:43:50 04:43:48  
  279 Lena Olsson H�ssleholms CK 04:07:01 05:07:06  
  192 Mette Olsson Lund 05:19:20 06:40:49  
  211 Mikael Olsson Esl�vs sims�llskap 03:53:39 04:44:15  
  205 Per Olsson Kristianstad CK 03:35:53 04:28:13  
  193 Samuel Olsson Vinco 03:03:19 03:42:45  
  204 Patrik Osberg Tormestorps IF 03:54:08 04:44:24  
  110 Jens Pallesen Axa Sports Club 04:53:12 05:59:09  
  293 Henrik Palmberg Elmhult Sportclub 03:42:57 04:34:24  
  112 Staffan Palmgren FTC Formtoppen CK 03:54:12 04:41:12  
  188 Thomas Panberg FTC H�llviken 03:48:32 04:37:37  
  182 Charlotta Paulsson K�mpinge GF 04:59:01 06:13:02  
  113 H�kan Paulsson IK Finnish 04:58:57 06:12:53  
  118 Adam Persson CK Lunedi 03:37:16 04:29:39  
  116 Anders Persson CKX 03:40:13 04:29:27  
  176 Benny Persson Team Roslin 04:07:11 05:17:15  
  115 Christoffer Persson elmhults sportclub 04:07:13 05:07:04  
  120 Fredrik Persson 03:41:23 04:27:50  
  119 Henrik Persson CARECO SPORT CLUB 05:01:29 06:16:35  
  243 H�kan Persson CK Cykelcity 03:03:26 03:42:39  
  172 Joachim Persson Ystad 03:41:35 04:44:45  
  241 Joakim Persson �storp Ck 03:03:27 03:42:27  
  117 Mats Persson CK Lunedi 03:03:49 03:47:45  
  213 Stefan Persson CK Bure 03:19:39 04:06:09  
  406 Bj�rn Petersen H�llviken CK 03:48:04 04:32:23  
  227 Jens Pettersson Osby CykelTeam 03:03:58 03:47:40  
  286 Susanne Pettersson Elmhult SC 04:09:46 05:03:28  
  123 Jerker P�hlsson Frosta multisport 04:06:52 05:00:22  
  122 Malin P�hlsson Frosta Multisport 04:07:11 05:01:18  
  124 Mikael Reimer Careco sports club 05:01:30 06:16:35  
  125 Johan Reimers FTC H�llviken Cykel 03:53:53 04:47:28  
  126 Tim Resch 05:07:26 06:18:37  
  298 Michal Respondek CK Lunedi 03:19:36 04:06:07  
  216 Detlev Riller H�llviken CK 03:03:26 03:42:17  
  127 Olaf Ripeg�rd 05:01:05 06:23:07  
  128 Lars Roslin 04:07:15 05:22:46  
  214 Gert-�ke Rosqvist Skan�r 03:39:12 04:29:06  
  129 �se Rozen H�llviken Cykelklubb 04:46:53  
  130 Maria Rydlund 03:48:14 04:41:35  
  131 Alex Saintyves FTC Cykelklubben H�llviken DNF  
  132 Henrik Sandberg FTC 03:41:20 04:27:46  
  236 Dan Sandmark H�llviken CK 03:02:56 03:44:31  
  235 Susann Sandmark H�llviken CK 03:53:52 04:40:51  
  415 Mats Sandstr�m Lund 03:33:18 04:26:02  
  260 Niklas Schalin Malm� 03:47:22 05:12:00  
  133 Ralf Schuh 03:43:55 04:30:19  
  134 Charlotta Sch�nbeck H�llviken CK DNF  
  135 Jonny Selander Frosta Multisport 04:06:54 05:00:04  
  136 Stefan Semjaniv H�llviken CK 03:53:41 04:40:41  
  179 Andreas Silferberg FTC H�llviken CK 03:48:18 04:32:39  
  137 Magnus Silfver H�llviken CK 04:51:25 05:52:17  
  138 Tomas Sj� LUNGPLUS 05:11:04 06:28:42  
  139 Niklas Sj�backen Team Create 04:06:47 05:02:33  
  140 Erik Sj�berg CK Bure 03:04:02 03:48:18  
  141 Peter Sj�holm 04:07:08 05:17:15  
  142 Helena Sj�stedt Nilsson 05:25:17 06:39:31  
  221 Mats Sj�str�m Staffanstorp CK 04:05:30 05:00:01  
  143 Dennis Skog 03:51:51 04:39:36  
  238 Fabian Sk�rvap Triathlon 03:05:07 03:52:49  
  145 Jesper Steffensen FTC H�llviken CK 04:51:25 05:49:28  
  146 Malin Steffensen FTC H�llviken CK 04:51:27 05:52:50  
  147 Lars-Erik Stridh FTC H�llviken CK DNF  
  413 Kent Str�hl�n K�vlinge 03:44:46 04:40:00  
  148 Anders St�larm FTC H�llviken CK 03:53:53 04:40:59  
  400 Johan Sundell 03:41:20 04:30:41  
  401 Erik Sund�n 04:28:47 05:24:57  
  299 Peter Svantesson 03:41:40 04:29:25  
  151 Roger Svantesson 03:35:49 04:28:00  
  187 Tobias Svartz FTC H�llviken 03:48:22 04:32:49  
  175 Jimmy Svedin OCT 03:53:53 DNF  
  242 Tomas Svegborg FTC H�llviken CK 03:53:43 04:40:49  
  199 Anders Svensson Klippan 04:06:59 05:04:04  
  256 Anders Svensson Isover AB 05:18:52 06:34:38  
  155 G�te Svensson Team Roslin 04:07:15 05:17:19  
  218 H�kan Svensson CK Bure 03:03:23 03:42:28  
  271 Jonas Svensson Malm� 04:59:13 06:06:13  
  154 Lise Svensson Team Roslin 04:07:16 05:17:22  
  411 Per-Olof Svensson H�llviken CC 03:52:05 04:41:41  
  153 stefan svensson 04:19:54 05:16:48  
  156 Joachim Sv�rd�n 04:07:18 05:02:40  
  252 Peter Thulin H�ssleholms CK 03:37:24 04:26:03  
  157 Stefan Thunberg Osby Cykelteam DNF  
  158 Gunilla Torell Frosta multisport 04:31:19 05:32:54  
  160 Kristian Uhd Jepsen Running 26 03:03:27 03:42:25  
  231 Anders Wadd CykelCity 03:03:24 03:42:17  
  161 Par Wahl FTC 03:53:53 04:40:52  
  162 Fredrik Waldemarsson Elmhult Sport Club 04:21:59 05:25:16  
  163 Jonas Wall FTC H�llviken 03:53:47 04:40:47  
  174 Thomas Welwert Malm� Terr�ngcyklister 03:45:31 04:30:33  
  165 Johannes Westerg�rden FTC H�llviken Cykelklubb 03:48:26 04:32:53  
  166 Peter Vigh FTC 04:09:21 05:12:39  
  215 Stefan Wikstr�m H�llviken CK 03:03:31 03:42:29  
  167 Claus Wilhelmsen HCK 03:03:27 03:42:22  
  169 Andreas Visser H�ssleholms CK 04:32:13 05:38:21  
  207 Sonny Wittsj� Kristianstad CK 03:49:30 04:47:33  
  170 Andreas Voss 03:48:14 04:32:35  
  290 Mattias Zetterstrand CK Cykelcity.se 03:03:18 03:42:22  
  248 Jonas �dlund �ngelholm 03:51:53 04:41:42  
  171 Johan �sterdahl Sweagers CK 04:56:10 06:07:32  
  202 Henrik �stlund CK Lunedi   03:37:27   04:25:44