Avbryt
Börja följ

Fyll i din e-postadress för gratis uppdateringar om Ljungby IF Dam

Följ

Dam

Följ oss för uppdateringar
Följ
Tabell
Lag M V O F P
1 Husqvarna FF (D1) 4 3 1 0 10
2 Växjö DFF (F17) 3 3 0 0 9
3 Jönköpings Södra IF/Husqvarna FF (F17) 3 2 0 1 6
4 Hovshaga AIF (D3) 2 2 0 0 6
5 Räppe GOIF (D3) 2 2 0 0 6
6 Kristianstads DFF (F19) 2 1 1 0 4
7 Torpa FF (D3) 1 1 0 0 3
8 IFK Värnamo Dam (D1) 1 1 0 0 3
9 Mariebo IK (F16) 1 1 0 0 3
10 Älmhults IF (D1) 1 1 0 0 3
11 Västerviks damfotboll IF 1 1 0 0 3
12 IF Hallby FK (D4) 1 1 0 0 3
13 Lagans AIK (D2) 1 1 0 0 3
14 Runsten-Möckleby IF (D3) 1 1 0 0 3
15 Utsiktens BK (D2) 1 1 0 0 3
16 Växjö DFF (F17) 1 1 0 0 3
17 Hovshaga AIF (D4) 1 1 0 0 3
18 IFK Kalmar (F17) 2 1 0 1 3
19 Lindsdals IF (D3) 2 1 0 1 3
20 Jönköpings Södra IF (D2) 2 1 0 1 3
21 Växjö BK (D2) 3 1 0 2 3
22 Ekhagens IF (D4) 2 0 2 0 2
23 Skillingaryds IS (D4) 1 0 1 0 1
24 Tenhults IF (D4) 1 0 1 0 1
25 Alingsås IF FF (EE) 1 0 1 0 1
26 Bankeryds SK (D3) 1 0 1 0 1
27 Växjö DFF (F19) 2 0 1 1 1
28 Växjö DFF (F2008) 2 0 1 1 1
29 Kalmar AIK FK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
30 Västerviks damfotboll IF (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
31 IF Eksjö Fotboll (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
32 Tabergs SK (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
33 Alvesta GIF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
34 Ljungby IF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
35 Tranås FF (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
36 Ljungby IF (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
37 IFK Kalmar (E1) 0 0 0 0 0
38 Färjestadens GOIF (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
39 Holsby SK (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
40 Sandsbro AIK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
41 Ramdala IF (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
42 Vimmerby IF B (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
43 Hanaskogs IS (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
44 Husqvarna FF (F17) 0 0 0 0 0
45 Linköpings FC (F17) 0 0 0 0 0
46 Hovmantorps GoIF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
47 IFK Karlshamn (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
48 Ryssby IF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
49 Team Södermöre (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
50 Göteborgs DFF (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
51 IK Frisco (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
52 IFÖ/Bromölla IF (D1) 0 0 0 0 0
53 FC Hessleholm (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
54 Malmö FF (F19) 0 0 0 0 0
55 Vimmerby IF (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
56 Hjulsbro IK (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
57 Gripenbergs BK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
58 Team Södermöre (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
59 Mariebo IK (F17) 0 0 0 0 0
60 IFK Kalmar (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
61 Linköping FC (F19) 0 0 0 0 0
62 Gällstads FK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
63 Hovslätts IK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
64 Rosenfors IK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
65 Månsarps IF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
66 Mullsjö IF (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
67 Norrahammars GIS (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
68 Skultorps IF (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
69 Eskilsminne IF (F17) 0 0 0 0 0
70 Eskilsminne IF (F16) 0 0 0 0 0
71 IFK Norrköping FK (F17) 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sunnerbo Dam (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
73 Ekets GoIF 0 0 0 0 0
74 Frödinge-Brantestad SK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
75 Hultsfreds FK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
76 Smedby AIS (D1) 0 0 0 0 0
77 IFK Påryd (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
78 Bäckebo GOIF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
79 Ulricehamns IFK (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
80 Skövde KIK (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
81 Landsbro IF FK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
82 Rydaholms GoIF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
83 HIF/MIF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
84 Emmaboda IS (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
85 Ronneby BK (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
86 Emmaboda IS (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
87 Asarums IF FK (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
88 Sjöstaden DFF Karlskrona (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
89 Tingsryd United FC (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
90 Edenryds IF Damer (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
91 Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
92 Ronneby BK Damer div.3 0 0 0 0 0
93 Ingelstads IK B 0 0 0 0 0
94 IFK Grimslöv /Vislanda IF 0 0 0 0 0
95 IFK Borgholm (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
96 Lörby IF (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
97 Smedby/Trekanten (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
98 IF Linné (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
99 Rottne IF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
100 Tingsryd United FC (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
101 Ingelstads IK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
102 IFK Grimslöv (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
103 IFK Lammhult (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
104 Bröndby (F19 DK) 0 0 0 0 0
105 Mariebo IK U (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
106 Västra Karups IF (D2) 0 0 0 0 0
107 Räppe GOIF B (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
108 Hestra/Grimsås (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
109 Tabergs SK B (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
110 Tranås FF (F16) 0 0 0 0 0
111 Jönköpings Södra IF/Husqvarna FF (F17) 0 0 0 0 0
112 Lommaryds IF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
113 Glömminge-Algutsrums IF (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
114 Habo IF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
115 Ölmstads IS (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
116 IF Haga (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
117 Waggeryds IK (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
118 Nässjö FF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
119 Högsby IK (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
120 Kristianopels GoIF (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
121 Liatorp-Eneryda IF (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
122 Forserums IF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
123 Mörbylånga GOIF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
124 Mjölby AI FF (F2008) 0 0 0 0 0
125 FC Vetlanda Dam (F16) 0 0 0 0 0
126 Ulricehamns IFK (F17) 0 0 0 0 0
127 Borens IK (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
128 Tjust IF FF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
129 BoIF (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
130 Tjust IF FF B (D4) 0 0 0 0 0
131 IF Elfsborg F16, Flickor Div 3 Västergötland 2024 0 0 0 0 0
132 Mariebo IK F08 (2) 0 0 0 0 0
133 Mariebo IK F07 0 0 0 0 0
134 FC Lagan 0 0 0 0 0
135 Westbo United DFF (D3) 0 0 0 0 0
136 Sjötofta/Nittorp/Limmared (D5) 0 0 0 0 0
137 IFK Värnamo (F16) 0 0 0 0 0
138 IF Haga (F15) 0 0 0 0 0
139 Ljungby IF (F15) 0 0 0 0 0
140 Ekhagens IF (F15) 0 0 0 0 0
141 Smålandsstenars GOIF (F15) 0 0 0 0 0
142 Växjö BK (F15) 0 0 0 0 0
143 Kalmar Södra/Hossmo (D3) 1 0 0 1 0
144 Sjöstaden DFF Karlskrona (F17) 1 0 0 1 0
145 Mariebo IK (D2) 1 0 0 1 0
146 FC Vetlanda Dam (D3) 1 0 0 1 0
147 MIF/HIF U (D4) 1 0 0 1 0
148 IFK Karlshamn (D2) 1 0 0 1 0
149 Ölmstads IS (D3) 1 0 0 1 0
150 RÅs LB (D3) 1 0 0 1 0
151 Tjust IF FF (D1) 1 0 0 1 0
152 IS Halmia (D1) 1 0 0 1 0
153 Bankeryds SK (D2) 1 0 0 1 0
154 Västerviks damfotboll IF B (D4) 1 0 0 1 0
155 Smedby/Trekanten (D3) 1 0 0 1 0
156 Växjö BK (D3) 1 0 0 1 0
157 Madesjö IF (D3) 1 0 0 1 0
158 Jönköpings Södra IF (F16) 1 0 0 1 0
159 IFK Osby (D3) 1 0 0 1 0
160 Bors SK (D4) 1 0 0 1 0
161 Herrestads AIF (F17) 1 0 0 1 0

Match

Ljungby IF (D3)

Lagavallen 2, Ljungby
25 februari 2024
12:00

Torpa FF (D3)

Samling
Samlingstid: 10:45