Avbryt
Börja följ

Fyll i din e-postadress för gratis uppdateringar om Skogsbo-Avesta IF

Följ

Skogsbo Avesta IF

Följ oss för uppdateringar
Följ
Skogsbo-Avesta IF
Välj lag

Augusti 2021

Alla aktiviteter
  • 1Sön
    v.30
    • 17:00

      IFK Mora FK/Öna SK (borta) F 06-07


      19:00
  • 2Mån
    v.31
    • 16:30

      Träning P-14


      17:30
    • 17:00

      Träning P- 12


      18:00
    • 18:00

      Träning P 07-08


      19:30
  • 3Tis
  • 4Ons
  • 5Tor
  • 6Fre
  • 7Lör
    • 11:00

      Smedjebackens FK (borta) F 08-10


      13:00
  • 8Sön
    • 10:00

      IFK Hedemora FK (borta) P- 11


      12:00
    • 16:00

      Säters IF FK Blå (hemma) P 09-10


      17:00
  • 9Mån
    v.32
  • 10Tis
  • 11Ons
  • 12Tor
  • 13Fre
  • 14Lör
    • 10:30

      Bullermyrens IK (hemma) F 08-10


      12:30
    • 11:00

      Säters IF FK Blå (borta) P 09-10


      12:00
    • 12:30

      Torsångs IF (hemma) F 06-07


      14:30
  • 15Sön
    • 11:00

      Ludvika FK Grön (borta) P- 11


      13:00
    • 11:00

      Säters IF FK (borta) P- 11


      13:00
    • 16:00

      IF Tunabro (borta) F 08-10


      18:00
  • 16Mån
    v.33
    • 16:30

      Träning P-14


      17:30
    • 17:00

      Träning P- 12


      18:00
    • 17:30

      Träning P 09-10


      19:00
    • 18:00

      Krylbo IF (borta) P 09-10


      19:00
    • 18:00

      Träning P 07-08


      19:30
  • 17Tis
  • 18Ons
  • 19Tor
    • 17:00

      Träning F 11-12


      18:00
    • 17:00

      Träning P/F 13


      18:00
    • 17:30

      Träning P- 11


      18:45
    • 17:30

      Träning F 08-10


      19:00
    • 18:00

      Stora Skedvi IK FF (hemma) P 09-10


      19:00
    • 18:00

      Krylbo IF (hemma) P 09-10


      19:00
  • 20Fre
  • 21Lör
    • 11:00

      Kvarnsvedens IK (borta) F 08-10


      13:00
    • 12:00

      Östansbo IS Blå (hemma) P- 11


      14:00
    • 14:00

      Östansbo IS Vit (hemma) P- 11


      16:00
  • 22Sön
    • 10:00

      Sammandrag P/F 13


      13:00
    • 16:00

      Kvarnsvedens IK (hemma) F 06-07


      18:00
  • 23Mån
    v.34
  • 24Tis
  • 25Ons
  • 26Tor
  • 27Fre
  • 28Lör
    • 10:00

      Avesta AIK (borta) P- 11


      12:00
    • 15:30

      Bullermyrens IK Röd (hemma) F 06-07


      17:30
  • 29Sön
    • 10:30

      IF Tunabro (hemma) F 08-10


      12:30
    • 11:00

      Stora Skedvi IK FF (borta) P 09-10


      12:00
    • 13:00

      Falu BS FK Gul (hemma) F 08-10


      15:00
    • 14:00

      Östansbo IS Gul (borta) P- 11


      16:00
    • 17:30

      Avesta AIK (borta) P 09-10


      18:30
  • 30Mån
    v.35
  • 31Tis