Avbryt
Börja följ

Fyll i din e-postadress för gratis uppdateringar om Enköpings IBK

Följ

Enköpings IBK

Följ oss för uppdateringar
Följ

Januari 2021

Alla aktiviteter
  • 1Fre
    v.53
  • 2Lör
  • 3Sön
  • 4Mån
    v.1
  • 5Tis
    • 18:00

      Träning P-12


      19:00
    • 20:20

      Träning P-05/06


      22:00
  • 6Ons
  • 7Tor
  • 8Fre
  • 9Lör
    • 16:40

      Hagunda IF (borta) P-09


      18:40
  • 10Sön
  • 11Mån
    v.2
  • 12Tis
    • 18:00

      Träning P-12


      19:00
    • 20:20

      Träning P-05/06


      22:00
  • 13Ons
  • 14Tor
    • 18:50

      Träning P-05/06


      20:30
      Enahallen Enköping
  • 15Fre
  • 16Lör
  • 17Sön
    • 12:00

      Frötuna IBF P 08/09 (hemma) P-09


      14:00
  • 18Mån
    v.3
  • 19Tis
    • 18:00

      Träning P-12


      19:00
    • 20:20

      Träning P-05/06


      22:00
  • 20Ons
  • 21Tor
  • 22Fre
    • 20:00

      IBF Roslagsalliansen (hemma) H3/H4


      22:00
  • 23Lör
    • 09:00

      Rosersberg Arlanda IBK P09 vit (borta) P-09


      11:00
  • 24Sön
  • 25Mån
    v.4
    • 17:00

      Träning P-10


      17:55
    • 18:00

      Träning P-08


      19:00
    • 18:50

      Träning P-05/06


      20:50
    • 18:50

      Träning P-07


      20:00
  • 26Tis
  • 27Ons
    • 17:00

      Träning P-08


      18:15
    • 18:15

      Träning P-09


      19:15
    • 19:05

      Träning P-07


      20:15
  • 28Tor
    • 17:45

      Träning F-06/07


      19:00
    • 18:50

      Träning P-05/06


      20:30
    • 20:40

      Loke IBK U (borta) H3/H4


      22:40
  • 29Fre
    • 17:00

      Träning P-09


      18:00
    • 17:00

      Träning P-08


      18:00
    • 18:00

      Träning P-10


      18:55
    • 19:30

      Frötuna IBF (hemma) D2


      21:30
  • 30Lör
    • 10:00

      IBK Östhammar F04/08 DIV 3 vit (borta) F-06/07


      12:00
    • 11:00

      Wåhla IBK (borta) P-08


      13:00
    • 11:15

      Bålsta FBC P09 (borta) P-09


      13:15
    • 12:30

      Bålsta FBC P05/06 (borta) P-05/06


      14:30
    • 13:30

      Frötuna IBF P06/07 (borta) P-07


      15:30
    • 14:00

      Bälinge IF (hemma) H3/H4


      16:00
    • 16:10

      VÅSC (borta) D3


      18:10
    • 16:30

      Storvreta IBK/Storvreta Ungdom IBK U (hemma) D3


      18:30
    • 18:00

      Rosersberg Arlanda IBK F10/11 (borta) F-10/11


      20:00
  • 31Sön
    • 13:10

      Bälinge IF 08 Gul (borta) P-08


      15:10