-
1Tor
v.35
-
17:00 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P00
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
P08
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Herr
-
2Fre
-
17:00 - 18:00
Hallen
Träning
P07
-
19:00 - 20:30
Hallen
Träning
Tennis.
-
3Lör
-
4Sön
-
10:00 - 11:00
Hallen
Träning
Innebandy/Gympa-lek
-
19:00 - 20:00
Hallen
Träning
Brandkåren.
-
20:00 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Tjej-innebandy.
-
5Mån
v.36
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P08
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
F04-06
-
19:30 - 20:30
Hallen
Träning
P00
-
20:30 - 22:00
Hallen
Träning
Dam
-
6Tis
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P09
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
P07
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Herr
-
7Ons
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
F07
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
F04-06
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Dam
-
8Tor
-
17:00 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P00
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
P08
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Herr
-
9Fre
-
17:00 - 18:00
Hallen
Träning
P07
-
19:00 - 20:30
Hallen
Träning
Tennis.
-
10Lör
-
-
11Sön
-
10:00 - 11:00
Hallen
Träning
Innebandy/Gympa-lek
-
19:00 - 20:00
Hallen
Träning
Brandkåren.
-
20:00 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Tjej-innebandy.
-
12Mån
v.37
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P08
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
F04-06
-
19:30 - 20:30
Hallen
Träning
P00
-
20:30 - 22:00
Hallen
Träning
Dam
-
13Tis
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P09
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
P07
-
19:30 - 22:00
Hallen
Träning
Träningsmatch KFUM
-
14Ons
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
F07
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
F04-06
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Dam
-
15Tor
-
17:00 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P00
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
P08
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Herr
-
16Fre
-
17:00 - 18:00
Hallen
Träning
P07
-
18:00 - 20:00
Hallen
Träning
Dalalaget
-
17Lör
-
10:00 - 12:30
Hallen
Träning
Dalalaget
-
18Sön
-
10:00 - 11:00
Hallen
Träning
Innebandy/Gympa-lek
-
19:00 - 20:00
Hallen
Träning
Brandkåren.
-
20:00 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Tjej-innebandy.
-
19Mån
v.38
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P08
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
F04-06
-
19:30 - 20:30
Hallen
Träning
P00
-
20:30 - 22:00
Hallen
Träning
Dam
-
20Tis
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P09
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
P07
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Träningsmatch HAIK
-
21Ons
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
F07
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
F04-06
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Dam
-
22Tor
-
18:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Kickoff Innebandy
-
23Fre
-
17:00 - 18:00
Hallen
Träning
P07
-
19:00 - 20:30
Hallen
Träning
Tennis.
-
24Lör
-
25Sön
-
10:00 - 11:00
Hallen
Träning
Innebandy/Gympa-lek
-
19:00 - 20:00
Hallen
Träning
Brandkåren.
-
20:00 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Tjej-innebandy.
-
26Mån
v.39
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P08
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
F04-06
-
19:30 - 20:30
Hallen
Träning
P00
-
20:30 - 22:00
Hallen
Träning
Dam
-
27Tis
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P09
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
P07
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Herr
-
28Ons
-
17:30 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
F07
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
F04-06
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Dam
-
29Tor
-
17:00 - 18:30
Hallen
Träning
P00
-
18:30 - 19:30
Hallen
Träning
P08
-
19:30 - 21:00
Hallen
Träning
Herr
-
30Fre
-
17:00 - 18:00
Hallen
Träning
P07